Klasa Okręgowa » Chełm | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ostatnia kolejka 14 | |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
|
dzisiaj: 69, wczoraj: 207
ogółem: 3 277 744
statystyki szczegółowe
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Drużyna | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | |
1. | ZGKS BRAT CUKROWNIK Siennica Nadolna | XXX | - | - | - | - | 1:1 | 1:2 | 4:2 | - | 5:2 | 4:1 | 5:1 | - | 2:6 |
2. | Kłos GM Chełm | 3:0 | XXX | 2:1 | 0:0 | 2:4 | - | - | - | - | 4:1 | 3:2 | - | 3:2 | - |
3. | Włodawianka Włodawa | 3:2 | - | XXX | 0:5 | 2:0 | - | 1:3 | - | 2:0 | 1:0 | - | - | - | 4:0 |
4. | Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny | 3:2 | - | - | XXX | 2:1 | - | 2:2 | 1:0 | - | 1:1 | - | 7:0 | 6:1 | 6:0 |
5. | Bug Hanna | 1:1 | - | 1:1 | - | XXX | - | 2:1 | - | - | 5:0 | - | 5:1 | - | 3:2 |
6. | Unia Rejowiec | - | 1:2 | 0:2 | 0:5 | 10:1 | XXX | - | - | - | - | 3:1 | - | 3:1 | 1:1 |
7. | Ruch Izbica | - | 0:3 | - | - | - | 3:0 | XXX | 0:1 | 2:0 | - | 2:0 | 3:0 | 1:0 | - |
8. | Hetman Żółkiewka | - | 2:2 | 1:3 | - | 3:2 | 2:3 | 2:3 | XXX | - | - | 9:0 | - | 11:1 | - |
9. | Frassati Fajsławice | 5:2 | 0:4 | - | 1:2 | 1:2 | 0:3 | - | 0:5 | XXX | - | - | 4:2 | - | - |
10. | Granica Dorohusk | - | 1:1 | - | - | - | 0:3 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 3:1 | XXX | - | 3:1 | - | 2:5 |
11. | Orzeł Srebrzyszcze | 3:3 | - | 4:1 | 2:2 | 0:5 | - | - | - | 2:0 | 2:2 | XXX | - | 3:1 | - |
12. | Unia Białopole | - | 2:3 | 0:3 | - | - | 1:4 | - | 3:3 | 1:4 | - | 5:0 | XXX | 4:4 | - |
13. | Spółdzielca Siedliszcze | 2:2 | - | 1:6 | 1:4 | 2:3 | - | - | - | 2:3 | 2:0 | - | - | XXX | 2:1 |
14. | GKS Łopiennik | - | 0:8 | - | - | - | 2:0 | 0:1 | 3:2 | 3:2 | - | 2:1 | 7:2 | - | XXX |
Granica Dorohusk | ZGKS BRAT CUKROWNIK Siennica Nadolna | |
2024-03-30, 15:00:00 Dorohusk |
||
ZGKS BRAT CUKROWNIK Siennica Nadolna | 4:1 | Orzeł Srebrzyszcze |
2024-03-23, 15:00:00 Siennica Nadolna |
||
relacja » |
Najbliższa kolejka 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||
|